Argentina-Primera Nacional- 2023
|
Argentina-Primera Nacional |
2023
|
|
Penales
Argentina-Primera Nacional- 2023
Total: 171 |
Locales: 120 |
Visitantes: 51 |
Penales a favor
Equipos |
Sancionados |
Convertidos |
Desviados |
Atajados |
Agropecuario (Carlos Casares) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
Aldosivi |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
All Boys |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Almagro |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
Almirante Brown |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Alvarado (Mar del Plata) |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Atlético Rafaela |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
Atlanta |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Atlético Güemes |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
Brown (Adrogué) |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
Chacarita Juniors |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Chaco For Ever |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Defensores de Belgrano |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
Defensores Unidos |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Dep. Maipú (Mendoza) |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Deportivo Madryn |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
Deportivo Morón |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
Deportivo Riestra |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
Estudiantes (Río IV) |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Estudiantes BA |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
Ferro |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Flandria |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Gimnasia (Jujuy) |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
Gimnasia (Mendoza) |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Guillermo Brown |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Independiente Rivadavia (M) |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
Libre |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mitre (Santiago) |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Nueva Chicago |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
Patronato (Paraná) |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
Quilmes |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
Racing (Córdoba) |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
San Martín (San Juan) |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
San Martín (Tucumán) |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
San Telmo |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Temperley |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Tristán Suárez |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Villa Dálmine |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
Totales |
171 |
141 |
10 |
19 |
|
Penales en contra
Equipos |
Sancionados |
Convertidos |
Desviados |
Atajados |
Agropecuario (Carlos Casares) |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Aldosivi |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
All Boys |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Almagro |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
Almirante Brown |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
Alvarado (Mar del Plata) |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Atlético Rafaela |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Atlanta |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
Atlético Güemes |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Brown (Adrogué) |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
Chacarita Juniors |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
Chaco For Ever |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Defensores de Belgrano |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
Defensores Unidos |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
Dep. Maipú (Mendoza) |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
Deportivo Madryn |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
Deportivo Morón |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
Deportivo Riestra |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
Estudiantes (Río IV) |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
Estudiantes BA |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
Ferro |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
Flandria |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
Gimnasia (Jujuy) |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
Gimnasia (Mendoza) |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Guillermo Brown |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Independiente Rivadavia (M) |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
Libre |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mitre (Santiago) |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Nueva Chicago |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Patronato (Paraná) |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Quilmes |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Racing (Córdoba) |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
San Martín (San Juan) |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
San Martín (Tucumán) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
San Telmo |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
Temperley |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
Tristán Suárez |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
Villa Dálmine |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
Totales |
171 |
141 |
10 |
19 |
Convertidos
Fecha |
Jugador |
Equipo |
Rival |
Arquero |
Árbitro |
1 |
Spetale Aaron |
Nueva Chicago |
All Boys |
Mitre Lisandro |
Giménez Pablo |
1 |
Padila Maximiliano |
Gimnasia (M) |
D. Unidos |
Henricot Fabricio |
Novelli Sanz Lucas |
1 |
Brandán Fernando |
Gimnasia J |
Ferro |
Miño Marcelo |
Ejarque Emmanuel |
1 |
Vidal Patricio |
Brown (A) |
|
Rodríguez Lucas |
Broggi Jorge |
2 |
Luna Ramiro |
San Telmo |
D. de Belgrano |
Petruchi Lautaro |
Viñas Nahuel |
2 |
Díaz Enzo |
Patronato |
D. Unidos |
Henricot Fabricio |
Comesaña Lucas |
2 |
Melo Alejandro |
A. Agropecuario |
D. Morón |
Ayala, Josué |
Franklin Adrían |
2 |
Romero Lázaro |
D. Riestra |
Brown (A) |
Ramírez, Horacio |
Rivero Rodrigo |
2 |
Céliz Milton |
D. Riestra |
Brown (A) |
Ramírez, Horacio |
Rivero Rodrigo |
2 |
Maidana Francisco |
Gimnasia J |
Aldosivi |
Bruera Lucas |
Martínez Sebastián |
3 |
Iacobellis Marco |
All Boys |
Temperley |
Castro, Matías |
Broggi Jorge |
2 |
Díaz Emanuel |
|
I. Rivadavia |
Gagliardo, Maximiliano |
Gariano Andrés |
3 |
Bieler, Claudio |
A. Rafaela |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
Sosa Nelson |
4 |
González Lucas |
|
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
Rivero Rodrigo |
4 |
Bieler, Claudio |
A. Rafaela |
D. Riestra |
Aguero Franco |
Llobet Fabricio |
5 |
Curruhinca Agustin |
Nueva Chicago |
San Telmo |
Atamañuk César |
Broggi Jorge |
4 |
Molina Francisco |
V. Dálmine |
Atlanta |
Sumavil Nicolás |
Negrete Mariano |
5 |
Denning Emanuel |
San Martín (T) |
Temperley |
Castro, Matías |
Gariano Andrés |
5 |
Cobos Facundo |
Patronato |
|
Lungarzo Juan |
Sosa Nelson |
5 |
Céliz Milton |
D. Riestra |
|
Temperini Nicolás |
Carreras José |
6 |
Franco Nicolás |
|
Alte. Brown |
Martínez, Ramiro |
Comesaña Lucas |
5 |
Argañaraz Abel |
Gimnasia J |
Estudiantes |
Vega Matías |
Giménez Pablo |
5 |
Sambueza Rubens |
|
Atlanta |
Sumavil Nicolás |
Barraza Julio |
5 |
Molina Francisco |
V. Dálmine |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
Pafundi Juan |
6 |
Galeano, Juan |
Atlanta |
I. Rivadavia |
Bolado Juan |
Novelli Sanz Lucas |
8 |
Comachi Martín |
Flandria |
D. de Belgrano |
Pietrobono, Ignacio |
Rivero Rodrigo |
8 |
Moreira Rodrigo |
D. de Belgrano |
Flandria |
Perafán, Martín |
Rivero Rodrigo |
7 |
Bolzicco Tomás |
Estudiantes |
Brown (A) |
Ramírez, Horacio |
Córdoba Carlos |
8 |
Velázquez, Javier |
D. Unidos |
All Boys |
Mitre Lisandro |
Broggi Jorge |
7 |
Molina Joaquin |
|
Atlanta |
Sumavil Nicolás |
Ejarque Emmanuel |
8 |
Blanco Ricardo |
Chacarita |
T. Suárez |
Giovini Sebastián |
Giménez Pablo |
8 |
Romero Lázaro |
D. Riestra |
I. Rivadavia |
Bolado Juan |
López Ramiro |
9 |
Luna Ramiro |
San Telmo |
Almagro |
González Emiliano |
Broggi Jorge |
9 |
Villarruel Gustavo |
San Telmo |
Almagro |
González Emiliano |
Broggi Jorge |
9 |
Galeano Mario |
Almagro |
San Telmo |
Atamañuk César |
Broggi Jorge |
10 |
Pino Martin |
Gmo. Brown |
Temperley |
Pourtau Jerónimo |
Llobet Fabricio |
10 |
Luna Ramiro |
San Telmo |
A. Agropecuario |
Rago Juan |
Bejas Nelson |
9 |
Arce Alex |
I. Rivadavia |
Ferro |
Luciano Jachfe |
Córdoba Carlos |
9 |
Díaz Germán |
Mitre |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
Sosa Nelson |
9 |
Romero Lázaro |
D. Riestra |
|
Canuto Gastón |
Comesaña Lucas |
9 |
Bieler, Claudio |
A. Rafaela |
Estudiantes |
Vera Matias |
Monzón Brizuela Gastón |
11 |
Spetale Aaron |
Nueva Chicago |
Flandria |
Perafán, Martín |
Barraza Julio |
10 |
Arce Alex |
I. Rivadavia |
Gimnasia J |
Lucchetti, Cristian |
Monzón Brizuela Gastón |
12 |
Bucca Leonel |
San Martín (T) |
Flandria |
Perafán, Martín |
Martínez Sebastián |
12 |
Grahl Francisco |
|
Temperley |
Pourtau Jerónimo |
Bejas Nelson |
13 |
Lessman, Germán |
A. Agropecuario |
Gmo. Brown |
Ramírez Roberto |
Bejas Nelson |
11 |
Romero Lázaro |
D. Riestra |
Chacarita |
Correa, Cristian |
Ceballos Diego |
11 |
Romero Lázaro |
D. Riestra |
Chacarita |
Correa, Cristian |
Ceballos Diego |
11 |
Bergessio Gonzalo |
T. Suárez |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
Comesaña Lucas |
11 |
Arce Alex |
I. Rivadavia |
Quilmes |
Alvarez Milton |
Giménez Pablo |
13 |
Denning Emanuel |
San Martín (T) |
|
Lungarzo Juan |
Ejarque Mario |
14 |
Giménez Martin |
D. Unidos |
A. Agropecuario |
Rago Juan |
Broggi Jorge |
13 |
Arce Alex |
I. Rivadavia |
Estudiantes |
Vega Matías |
López Ramiro |
13 |
Coronel Franco |
|
Aldosivi |
Bruera Lucas |
Rivero Rodrigo |
13 |
Pereyra, Facundo |
Aldosivi |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
Rivero Rodrigo |
13 |
Sambueza Rubens |
|
A. Rafaela |
Peano Marcos |
Sosa Nelson |
15 |
Denning Emanuel |
San Martín (T) |
Patronato |
Salvá Julio |
Possi Yamil |
16 |
Coronel Santiago |
D. Morón |
Nueva Chicago |
Monllor, Daniel |
Martínez Sebastián |
14 |
Sambueza Rubens |
|
|
Temperini Nicolás |
Ejarque Emmanuel |
16 |
Castro Rodrigo |
Gimnasia (M) |
San Telmo |
Yacaruso Germán |
Franklin Adrían |
16 |
Cobos Facundo |
Patronato |
Temperley |
Castro, Matías |
Novelli Sanz Lucas |
14 |
Diaz Alexander |
Ferro |
Atlanta |
Sumavil Nicolás |
Delbarba Javier |
14 |
Bolzicco Tomás |
Estudiantes |
|
Canuto Gastón |
Comesaña Lucas |
17 |
Bergara Matias |
Nueva Chicago |
Alte. Brown |
Martínez, Ramiro |
Mastrángelo Hernán |
15 |
Romero David |
Mitre |
Estudiantes |
Vega Matías |
Llobet Fabricio |
17 |
Denning Emanuel |
San Martín (T) |
D. Morón |
Ayala, Josué |
Rivero Rodrigo |
17 |
Benegas Nicolás |
D. de Belgrano |
All Boys |
Mitre Lisandro |
Franklin Adrián |
18 |
Amilivia Thomas |
All Boys |
|
Peralta Adrian |
Viñas Nahuel |
16 |
Arce Alex |
I. Rivadavia |
V. Dálmine |
Kletnicki, Carlos |
Pafundi Juan |
18 |
Cano Lucas |
|
San Telmo |
Yaracuso, Germán |
Bejas Nelson |
16 |
Brandán Fernando |
Gimnasia J |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
Rivero Rodrigo |
17 |
Giménez Luciano |
Chacarita |
A. Rafaela |
Peano Marcos |
Carreras José |
17 |
Tevez Juan |
Gimnasia J |
D. Riestra |
Aguero Franco |
Possi Yamil |
17 |
Céliz Milton |
D. Riestra |
Gimnasia J |
Chiarini Julio |
Possi Yamil |
19 |
Cano Lucas |
|
Almagro |
González Emiliano |
Zamora Edgardo |
17 |
Arce Alex |
I. Rivadavia |
|
Cozzani Juan |
Arasa Nazareno |
19 |
García Diego |
Alte. Brown |
Temperley |
Castro, Matías |
Rivero Rodrigo |
19 |
Angelini Lucas |
Temperley |
Alte. Brown |
Martínez, Ramiro |
Rivero Rodrigo |
20 |
López Luis |
Temperley |
D. de Belgrano |
Pietrobono, Ignacio |
Carreras José |
20 |
Velázquez, Javier |
D. Unidos |
Gimnasia (M) |
Olivera, Brian |
Loustau Juan Pablo |
21 |
Bajamich Mateo |
|
Temperley |
Castro, Matías |
Sosa Nelson |
18 |
Rosales Santiago |
|
V. Dálmine |
Kletnicki, Carlos |
Franklin Adrían |
19 |
González Lucas |
|
T. Suárez |
Giovini Sebastián |
Ceballos Diego |
22 |
Bajamich Mateo |
|
San Telmo |
Yacaruso Germán |
Pafundi Juan |
20 |
Bieler, Claudio |
A. Rafaela |
|
Mattalia Joaquín |
Franklin Adrián |
20 |
Romero Matias |
|
Aldosivi |
Larrea Kevin |
Ceballos Diego |
20 |
Arce Alex |
I. Rivadavia |
Mitre |
Larrea Kevin |
Llobet Fabricio |
24 |
Ramirez Francisco |
|
Patronato |
Salvá Julio |
Rivero Rodrigo |
24 |
Gagliardi, Alejandro |
Flandria |
|
Mendonca Juan |
Zamora Edgardo |
21 |
Bonetto Julián |
Quilmes |
Aldosivi |
Ingolotti Luis |
Trucco Silvio |
25 |
Curruhinca Agustin |
Nueva Chicago |
Almagro |
Aracena Cristian |
Ceballos Diego |
25 |
Ramirez Francisco |
|
|
Mendonca Juan |
Llobet Fabricio |
22 |
Sambueza Rubens |
|
Atlanta |
Sumavil Nicolás |
Dóvalo Pablo |
26 |
Benegas Nicolás |
D. de Belgrano |
|
Monllor, Daniel |
Arasa Nazareno |
27 |
Grahl Francisco |
|
|
Petroli Franco |
Córdoba Carlos |
27 |
Bajamich Mateo |
|
|
Monllor, Daniel |
Córdoba Carlos |
24 |
Méndez José |
|
I. Rivadavia |
Gagliardo, Maximiliano |
Delfino Germán |
24 |
Bolzicco Tomás |
Estudiantes |
Brown (A) |
Ramírez, Horacio |
Viñas Nahuel |
27 |
Benegas Nicolás |
D. de Belgrano |
Flandria |
Perafán, Martín |
Amiconi Bruno |
27 |
Benegas Nicolás |
D. de Belgrano |
Flandria |
Perafán, Martín |
Amiconi Bruno |
25 |
Romero David |
Mitre |
Atlanta |
Sumavil Nicolás |
Sosa Nelson |
28 |
Sánchez Catriel |
Flandria |
|
Petroli Franco |
Rivero Rodrigo |
28 |
García Diego |
Alte. Brown |
Gimnasia (M) |
Olivera, Brian |
Dóvalo Pablo |
29 |
Toloza Franco |
All Boys |
Flandria |
Perafán, Martín |
Acita Franco |
26 |
Sánchez Nicolás |
|
Brown (A) |
Ramírez, Horacio |
Comesaña Lucas |
26 |
Parisi Lautaro |
Estudiantes |
A. Rafaela |
Peano Marcos |
Broggi Jorge |
26 |
Bieler, Claudio |
A. Rafaela |
Estudiantes |
Amade Lautaro |
Broggi Jorge |
26 |
Ortigoza Iván |
Gimnasia J |
|
Cozzani Juan |
Llobet Fabricio |
26 |
Coronel Franco |
|
D. de Belgrano |
Larrea Kevin |
Possi Yamil |
26 |
|
|
D. de Belgrano |
Larrea Kevin |
Possi Yamil |
27 |
Arce Alex |
I. Rivadavia |
Gimnasia J |
Sosa, A. |
Monzón Brizuela Gastón |
31 |
Denning Emanuel |
San Martín (T) |
Flandria |
Perafán, Martín |
Sosa Nelson |
31 |
Alderete Elias |
Almagro |
Gmo. Brown |
Ramírez Roberto |
Carranza Álvaro |
27 |
Maccari Mateo |
|
Ferro |
Jachfe Luciano |
Córdoba Carlos |
32 |
Toloza Franco |
All Boys |
Patronato |
Salvá Julio |
Sosa Nelson |
28 |
Coronel Franco |
|
T. Suárez |
Mendive Joaquín |
Pafundi Juan |
29 |
Colombini Ignacio |
Ferro |
Chacarita |
Correa, Cristian |
Mastrángelo Hernán |
33 |
Asenjo Mauricio |
A. Agropecuario |
D. Unidos |
Henricot Fabricio |
Novelli Sanz Lucas |
33 |
Melo Alejandro |
A. Agropecuario |
D. Unidos |
Henricot Fabricio |
Novelli Sanz Lucas |
33 |
Silba Luis |
|
D. Morón |
Galván Bruno |
Ejarque Emmanuel |
34 |
Masuero Abel |
|
A. Agropecuario |
Zenobio Felipe |
Pafundi Juan |
34 |
Castro Rodrigo |
Gimnasia (M) |
Temperley |
Pourtau Jerónimo |
Ejarque Emmanuel |
30 |
Lavezzi Agustin |
Brown (A) |
|
Silva Luciano |
Barraza Julio |
30 |
Chiozza Lucas |
Gimnasia J |
Chacarita |
Correa Cristian |
Zunino Sebastián |
30 |
Herrera Jonathan |
Ferro |
T. Suárez |
Mendive Joaquín |
Martínez Sebastián |
30 |
Bergessio Gonzalo |
T. Suárez |
Ferro |
Jachfe Luciano |
Martínez Sebastián |
31 |
Arce Alex |
I. Rivadavia |
A. Rafaela |
Peano Marcos |
Barraza Julio |
35 |
Denning Emanuel |
San Martín (T) |
|
Mendonca Juan |
Comesaña Lucas |
32 |
Giménez Martin |
Quilmes |
T. Suárez |
Giovini Sebastián |
Giménez Pablo |
36 |
Benegas Nicolás |
D. de Belgrano |
All Boys |
Mitre Lisandro |
Possi Yamil |
36 |
Vega Alexis |
|
D. Unidos |
Henricot Fabricio |
Carranza Álvaro |
36 |
Russo Cordero Ignacio |
Patronato |
San Telmo |
Yacaruso Germán |
Llobet Fabricio |
32 |
Arce Alex |
I. Rivadavia |
|
Temperini Nicolás |
Gareano Andrés |
32 |
Molina Francisco |
V. Dálmine |
|
Rehak Gonzalo |
Viñas Nahuel |
33 |
Colman Iván |
Quilmes |
Atlanta |
Fernández, Pedro |
Ceballos Diego |
33 |
Bergessio Gonzalo |
T. Suárez |
Brown (A) |
Díaz Federico |
Comesaña Lucas |
37 |
Orosco Brian |
D. Morón |
Temperley |
Pourtau Jerónimo |
Acita Franco |
33 |
Parisi Lautaro |
Estudiantes |
Chacarita |
Correa, Cristian |
Merlos Andrés |
33 |
Arce Alex |
I. Rivadavia |
V. Dálmine |
Salerno Francisco |
Baliño Jorge |
34 |
Céliz Milton |
D. Riestra |
Gimnasia J |
Sosa, A. |
Comesaña Lucas |
38 |
Benegas Nicolás |
D. de Belgrano |
|
Sand Dario |
Mastrángelo Hernán |
Atajados
Fecha |
Jugador |
Equipo |
Rival |
Arquero |
Árbitro |
6 |
Bazán Nazareno |
Alte. Brown |
|
Monllor, Daniel |
Comesaña Lucas |
7 |
Benegas Nicolás |
D. de Belgrano |
|
Monllor, Daniel |
Acita Franco |
7 |
Denning Emanuel |
San Martín (T) |
Almagro |
González Emiliano |
Potas César |
8 |
Franco Nicolás |
|
|
Bigo Joaquin |
Córdoba Carlos |
9 |
Ramos, Leonardo |
D. Morón |
Patronato |
Salvá Julio |
Acita Franco |
8 |
Anselmo Federico |
Quilmes |
|
Temperini Nicolás |
Córdoba Carlos |
10 |
Melo Alejandro |
A. Agropecuario |
San Telmo |
Atamañuk César |
Bejas Nelson |
11 |
Aguirre Ezequiel |
D. de Belgrano |
Patronato |
Salvá Julio |
Novelli Sanz Lucas |
10 |
Vidal Patricio |
Brown (A) |
V. Dálmine |
Sosa, A. |
Gil Joaquín |
20 |
Pino Martin |
Gmo. Brown |
Patronato |
Salvá Julio |
Ejarque Emmanuel |
23 |
García Diego |
Alte. Brown |
Gmo. Brown |
Ramírez Roberto |
Barraza Julio |
21 |
González Lucas |
|
|
Mattalia Joaquín |
Ejarque Emmanuel |
22 |
Galeano, Juan |
Atlanta |
|
Cozzani Juan |
Dóvalo Pablo |
27 |
Cuello Alexis |
Almagro |
Temperley |
Pourtau Jerónimo |
Broggi Jorge |
26 |
Mosca Claudio |
Ferro |
I. Rivadavia |
Gagliardo, Maximiliano |
Giménez Pablo |
31 |
Blanco, Jonathan |
|
Temperley |
Pourtau Jerónimo |
Viola Felipe |
27 |
Galeano, Juan |
Atlanta |
T. Suárez |
Mendive Joaquín |
Ceballos Diego |
30 |
Ferreyra Brian |
|
V. Dálmine |
Salerno Francisco |
Rivero Rodrigo |
34 |
Brandán Fernando |
Gimnasia J |
D. Riestra |
Arce, Ignacio |
Comesaña Lucas |
Desviados
Fecha |
Jugador |
Equipo |
Rival |
Arquero |
Árbitro |
5 |
Spetale Aaron |
Nueva Chicago |
San Telmo |
Atamañuk César |
Broggi Jorge |
6 |
Bieler, Claudio |
A. Rafaela |
Gimnasia J |
Peano Marcos |
Viñas Nahuel |
7 |
López Luis |
Temperley |
San Telmo |
Atamañuk César |
Zunino Sebastián |
9 |
Arce Damián |
Patronato |
D. Morón |
Ayala, Josué |
Acita Franco |
8 |
Herrera Jonathan |
Ferro |
|
Cozzani Juan |
Carreras José |
10 |
Anselmo Federico |
Quilmes |
|
Cozzani Juan |
López Ramiro |
10 |
Cobos Facundo |
Patronato |
Alte. Brown |
Martínez, Ramiro |
Delbarba Javier |
21 |
Cano Lucas |
|
Gmo. Brown |
Ramírez Damián |
Novelli Sanz Lucas |
22 |
Pereyra Agustin |
V. Dálmine |
|
Mattalia Joaquín |
Viñas Nahuel |
37 |
Melo Alejandro |
A. Agropecuario |
Gimnasia (M) |
Olivera, Brian |
Martínez Sebastián |
|
|
|
|
Nombre Oficial: Asociación de Fútbol Argentino
Dirección: Viamonte
1366, (C1053ACB), Buenos Aires
Teléfono: 4370-7900
(líneas rotativas)
E-mail: [email protected]
Web: www.afa.org.ar |
|